Patchcâble-SM-LC/APC-LC/APC-004-H

N° art.: 611045-904

jaune, 2.0mm, L=4m

59 disponibles en stock

1x LC/APC

1x LC/APC

Câble simplex jaune, 2.0mm

Longueur: 4m

Couleur
Gelb
Connecteurs côté A
LC/APC
Connecteurs côté B
LC/APC
Longueur
4
Fibre
Singlemode
Type de câble
Simplex
Diamètre
2.0 mm
Catégorie
Patchcâbles