Patchcâble-SM-E2000/APC-LC/APC-007-H

N° art.: 638355-007

jaune, 1.7mm , L=7m

10 disponibles en stock

1x E2000/APC

1x LC/APC

Câble simplex jaune, 1.7mm

Longueur: 7m

Couleur
Gelb
Connecteurs côté A
E2000/APC
Connecteurs côté B
LC/APC
Longueur
7
Fibre
Singlemode
Type de câble
Simplex
Diamètre
1.7 mm
Catégorie
Patchcâbles