N° art. 315702-102
Splitter PLC 1x2 G657A1, sym,
N° art. 315702-104
Splitter PLC 1x4 G657A1, sym,
N° art. 315758-102
Splitter, 1x2, G657A1, sym, 0.250mm, 1.5m
N° art. 316092-102
Splitter, 1x2, G657A1, sym, E2000/APC, 0.9mm, 1.5m
N° art. 316288-102
Splitter, 1x2, G657A1, sym, E2000/APC, 2.0mm, 1.5m
N° art. 320125-102
Splitter, 1x2, G657A, 90/10 ratio, 0.900mm, 1.5m
N° art. 320134-102
Splitter, 1x2, G657A, 90/10 ratio, 0.900mm, 1.5m 1x E2000/APC
N° art. 316594-102
Splitter, 1x2, G657A1, sym, E2000/APC 0.1dB H&S, 0.9mm, 1.5m
N° art. 320314-102
Splitter, 1x2, G657A1, sym, LC/APC-SC/APC, 2.0mm, 0.5m
N° art. 315703-102
Splitter, 1x2, G657A1, sym, LC/APC, 2.0mm, 1.5m
N° art. 319589-102
Splitter, 1x2, G657A1, sym, LC/APC, 1.6mm, 0.96m
N° art. 315838-103
Splitter, 1x3, G657A1, sym, E2000/APC, 0.9mm, 1.5m
Netcom AG
Vos projets sont notre passion. Depuis plus de 20 ans, le câblage fibre optique est notre métier au quotidien.