Patchcâble-SM-LC/PC-SC/PC-008-H

N° art.: 316251-008

jaune, 1.7mm, L=8m

19 disponibles en stock

1x LC/PC

1x SC/PC

Câble simplex jaune, 1.7mm

Longueur: 8m

Couleur
Gelb
Connecteurs côté A
LC/PC
Connecteurs côté B
SC/PC
Longueur
8
Fibre
Singlemode
Type de câble
Simplex
Diamètre
1.7 mm
Catégorie
Patchcâbles