Patchcâble-SM-dx8-E2000/APC-E2000/APC-015-H

N° art.: 316931-015

jaune, 2.0mm Fig. 8, L=15m

6 disponibles en stock

2x E2000/APC

2x E2000/APC

Câble duplex jaune, 2.0mm Fig. 8

Longueur: 15m

Couleur
Gelb
Connecteurs côté A
E2000/APC
Connecteurs côté B
E2000/APC
Longueur
15
Fibre
Singlemode
Type de câble
Duplex Fig.8
Diamètre
2.0 mm
Catégorie
Patchcâbles