Patchcâble-SM-E2000/APC-E2000/APC-003-H

N° art.: 317079-003

jaune, 1.7mm, L=3m

9 disponibles en stock

1x E2000/APC

1x E2000/APC

Câble simplex jaune, 1.7mm

Longueur: 3m

Couleur
Gelb
Connecteurs côté A
E2000/APC
Connecteurs côté B
E2000/APC
Longueur
3
Fibre
Singlemode
Type de câble
Simplex
Diamètre
1.7 mm
Catégorie
Patchcâbles