Patchkabel-SM-E2000/APC-E2000/APC-003-H

Art.-Nr.: 317079-003

gelb, 1.7mm, L=3m

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

1x E2000/APC

1x E2000/APC

Simplexkabel gelb, 1.7mm

Länge 3m

Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
E2000/APC
Stecker Seite B
E2000/APC
Länge
3
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Simplex
Durchmesser
1.7 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel