PLCS-0104-1-A3-L-L-15-E2000/APC

N° art.: 315838-104

Splitter, 1x4, G657A1, sym, E2000/APC, 0.9mm, 1.5m

Stock avec login
Veuillez vous enregistrez

S’enregistrer ici

IL max. 7.4dB / IL typ. 7.0dB

RL > 55dB

Wellenlängen 1260 - 1650nm

SM Faser 9/125/900 (G657A1)

Gehäuse Grösse: 45x4.5x4mm, Stahl

Konfektioniert mit:

- Eingang: E2000/APC, 0.9mm, 1.5m

- Ausgang: E2000/APC, 0.9mm, 1.5m

Catégorie
Splitters PLC
Connecteurs côté A
E2000/APC
Connecteurs côté B
E2000/APC
Diamètre
0.9 mm