PLCS-0132-2-A9-L-L-15-LC/APC

N° art.: 315702-132

Splitter, 1x32, G657A1, sym, LC/APC, 0.9mm, 1.5m

2 disponibles en stock

IL max. 17.2dB / IL typ. 16.5dB

RL > 55dB

Wellenlängen 1260 - 1650nm

SM Faser 9/125/900 (G657A1)

Gehäuse Grösse: 80x20x6mm, Stahl

Konfektioniert mit:

- Eingang: LC/APC, 0.9mm, 1.5m

- Ausgang: LC/APC, 0.9mm, 1.5m

Connecteurs côté A
LC/APC
Connecteurs côté B
LC/APC
Diamètre
0.9 mm
Catégorie
Splitters PLC