SPLCS-0108-1-A5-L-L-15-SC/APC-LC/APC

N° art.: 316577-108

Splitter PLC 1x8 G657A1, sym, SC/APC (IN)

Disponible, stock avec login
Veuillez vous enregistrez

S’enregistrer ici

LC/APC (OUT), 1.5m - IL Max. 10.7dB / IL Typ. 10.3dB / RL 55dB 70x7x4mm

Connecteurs côté A
SC/APC
Connecteurs côté B
LC/APC
Diamètre
0.9 mm
Catégorie
Splitters PLC