Pigtail-Ader-SM-LC/APC-001-02SET-H-OTO

Art.-Nr.: 321312-002

2x LC/APC, rot grün, 1m, 0.6mm

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

Set zu 2Stk. LC/APC Pigtail

Farben: rot, grün

Fasertyp: G657A

Ader: 0.6mm Easy Strip

weicher Knickschutz

Länge: 1.0 Meter

Kategorie
FTTH Zubehör
Stecker Seite A
LC/APC
Länge
1
Durchmesser
0.6 mm
Anzahl Stecker
2