Patchkabel-SM-LC/APC-LC/PC-010-H

Art.-Nr.: 318338-010

gelb, 1.4mm, L=10m

Lagerbestand mit Login
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

1x LC/APC

1x LC/PC

Simplexkabel gelb, 1.4mm

Länge 10m

Kategorie
Patchkabel
Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
LC/APC
Stecker Seite B
LC/PC
Länge
10
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Simplex
Durchmesser
1.4 mm
Typ
Kabel