Vorlauffaser / Nachlauffaser VL-Faser Launch-Box

Art.-Nr.: 321176-000

1x1000m9/125μm SMF-28e - LC/APC - SC/PC

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

Vorlaufspule 1000m

LC/APC - SC/PC

Länge: 1000m

Stecker Seite 1: LC/APC

Stecker Seite 2: SC/PC

Kategorie
Vorlauffasern
Stecker Seite A
LC/APC
Stecker Seite B
SC/PC
Länge
1000