Patchkabel-OM3-dx8-LC/PC-LC/PC-002-H

Art.-Nr.: 317213-002

türkis, 2.0mm Fig. 8, L=2m

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

2x LC/PC OM3

2x LC/PC OM3

Duplexkabel türkis OM3, 2.0mm, Fig. 8

Länge 2m

Farbe
Türkis
Stecker Seite A
LC/PC
Stecker Seite B
LC/PC
Länge
2
Faser
Multimode OM3
Kabeltyp
Duplex Fig.8
Durchmesser
2.0 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel