Patchkabel-OM4-dx8-LC/PC-LC/PC-001.5-H

Art.-Nr.: 316662-0015

magenta, 2.0mm Fig. 8, L=1.5m

10 sofort ab Lager lieferbar

2x LC/PC OM4

2x LC/PC OM4

Duplexkabel violett OM4, 2.0mm, Fig. 8

Länge 1.5m

Farbe
Violett
Stecker Seite A
LC/PC
Stecker Seite B
LC/PC
Länge
1.5
Faser
Multimode OM4
Kabeltyp
Duplex Fig.8
Durchmesser
2.0 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel