Patchkabel-SM-ARM-LC/APC-LC/PC-002-H

Art.-Nr.: 316962-002

weiss, 2.5mm, L=2m stahlarmiert

Lagerbestand mit Login
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

1x LC/APC

1x LC/PC

Simplexkabel stahlarmiert weiss, 2.5mm

Länge 2m

Farbe
Weiss
Stecker Seite A
LC/APC
Stecker Seite B
LC/PC
Länge
2
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Simplex
Kategorie
Patchkabel