Patchkabel-SM-ARM-LC/APC-SC/APC-002-H

Art.-Nr.: 318006-002

weiss, 2.5mm, L=2m stahlarmiert

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

1x LC/APC

1x SC/APC

Simplexkabel stahlarmiert weiss, 2.5mm

Länge 2m

Kategorie
Patchkabel
Farbe
Weiss
Stecker Seite A
LC/APC
Stecker Seite B
SC/APC
Länge
2
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Simplex