Patchkabel-SM-ARM-LC/APC-SC/PC-010-H

Art.-Nr.: 318339-010

weiss, 2.5mm, L=10m stahlarmiert

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

1x LC/APC

1x SC/PC

Simplexkabel stahlarmiert weiss, 2.5mm

Länge 10m

Farbe
Weiss
Stecker Seite A
LC/APC
Stecker Seite B
SC/PC
Länge
10
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Simplex
Kategorie
Patchkabel