Patchkabel-SM-E2000/APC-E2000/APC-003-H

Art.-Nr.: 315254-003

grün, 2.0mm, L=3m

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

1x E2000/APC

1x E2000/APC

Simplexkabel grün, 2.0mm

Länge 3m

Farbe
Grün
Stecker Seite A
E2000/APC
Stecker Seite B
E2000/APC
Länge
3
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Simplex
Durchmesser
2.0 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel