Patchkabel-SM-E2000/APC-E2000/APC-007-H

Art.-Nr.: 317079-007

gelb, 1.7mm, L=7m

Lagerbestand mit Login
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

1x E2000/APC

1x E2000/APC

Simplexkabel gelb, 1.7mm

Länge 7m

Kategorie
Patchkabel
Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
E2000/APC
Stecker Seite B
E2000/APC
Länge
7
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Simplex
Durchmesser
1.7 mm