Patchkabel-SM-LC/APC-LC/APC-005-H

Art.-Nr.: 638334-005

gelb, 1.7mm , L=5m

42 sofort ab Lager lieferbar

1x LC/APC

1x LC/APC

Simplexkabel gelb, 1.7mm

Länge 5m

Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
LC/APC
Stecker Seite B
LC/APC
Länge
5
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Simplex
Durchmesser
1.7 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel