Patchkabel-SM-LC/APC-LC/PC-006-H

Art.-Nr.: 315119-006

gelb, 1.7mm, L=6m

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

1x LC/APC

1x LC/PC

Simplexkabel gelb, 1.7mm

Länge 6m

Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
LC/APC
Stecker Seite B
LC/PC
Länge
6
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Simplex
Durchmesser
1.7 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel