Patchkabel-SM-LC/APC-SC/PC-003-H

Art.-Nr.: 316196-003

gelb, 1.7mm, L=3m

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

1x LC/APC

1x SC/PC

Simplexkabel gelb, 1.7mm

Länge 3m

Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
LC/APC
Stecker Seite B
SC/PC
Länge
3
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Simplex
Durchmesser
1.7 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel