Patchkabel-SM-LC/PC-LC/PC-020-H

Art.-Nr.: 316446-020

gelb, 1.7mm, L=20m

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

1x LC/PC

1x LC/PC

Simplexkabel gelb, 1.7mm

Länge 20m

Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
LC/PC
Stecker Seite B
LC/PC
Länge
20
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Simplex
Durchmesser
1.7 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel