Patchkabel-SM-LC/PC-SC/APC-015-H

Art.-Nr.: 316250-015

gelb, 1.7mm, L=15m

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

1x LC/PC

1x SC/APC

Simplexkabel gelb, 1.7mm

Länge 15m

Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
LC/PC
Stecker Seite B
SC/APC
Länge
15
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Simplex
Durchmesser
1.7 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel