Patchkabel-SM-LC/PC-SC/PC-001-H

Art.-Nr.: 316251-001

gelb, 1.7mm, L=1m

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

1x LC/PC

1x SC/PC

Simplexkabel gelb, 1.7mm

Länge 1m

Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
LC/PC
Stecker Seite B
SC/PC
Länge
1
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Simplex
Durchmesser
1.7 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel