Patchkabel-SM-SC/APC-SC/APC-008-H

Art.-Nr.: 316192-008

gelb, 1.7mm, L=8m

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

1x SC/APC

1x SC/APC

Simplexkabel gelb, 1.7mm

Länge 8m

Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
SC/APC
Stecker Seite B
SC/APC
Länge
8
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Simplex
Durchmesser
1.7 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel