Patchkabel-SM-dx0-E2000/APC-LC/PC-001-H

Art.-Nr.: 319292-001

grün, 2.0mm Fig. 0, L=1m

3 sofort ab Lager lieferbar

2x E2000/APC

2x LC/PC Duplex mit Clip

Duplexkabel grün, 2.0mm Fig. 0

Länge 1m

Farbe
Grün
Stecker Seite A
E2000/APC
Stecker Seite B
LC/PC
Länge
1
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Duplex Fig.0
Durchmesser
2.0 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel