Patchkabel-SM-dx8-SC/APC-SC/PC-001-H

Art.-Nr.: 317096-001

gelb, 2.0mm Fig. 8, L=1m

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

2x SC/APC Duplex mit Clip

2x SC/PC Duplex mit Clip

Duplexkabel gelb, 2.0mm Fig. 8

Länge 1m

Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
SC/APC
Stecker Seite B
SC/PC
Länge
1
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Duplex Fig.8
Durchmesser
2.0 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel