PLCS-0104-2-K-S-S-0.96-LC/APC

Art.-Nr.: 319589-104

Splitter, 1x4, G657A1, sym, LC/APC, 1.6mm, 0.96m

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

IL max. 7.4dB / IL typ. 7.0dB

RL > 55dB

Wellenlängen 1260 - 1650nm

SM Faser 9/125/250/1600 (G657A1)

Gehäuse Grösse: 120x80x10mm, ABS Box

Konfektioniert mit:

- Eingang: LC/APC, 1.6mm rot, 0.96m

- Ausgang: LC/APC, 1.6mm gelb, 0.96m

Stecker Seite A
LC/APC
Stecker Seite B
LC/APC
Länge
0.96
Faser
Singlemode
Typ
Kabel
Kategorie
Splitter PLC