PLCS-0108-1-A5-L-L-15-SC/APC-LC/APC

Art.-Nr.: 316577-108

Splitter, 1x8, G657A1, sym, SC/APC-LC/APC, 0.9mm, 1.5m

Lieferbar, Lagerbestand mit Login
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

IL max. 10.7dB / IL typ. 10.3dB

RL > 55dB

Wellenlängen 1260 - 1650nm

SM Faser 9/125/900 (G657A1)

Gehäuse Grösse: 70x7x4mm, Stahl

Konfektioniert mit:

- Eingang: SC/APC, 0.9mm, 1.5m

- Ausgang: LC/APC, 0.9mm, 1.5m

Stecker Seite A
SC/APC
Stecker Seite B
LC/APC
Durchmesser
0.9 mm
Kategorie
Splitter PLC