Patchkabel-SM-ARM-LC/APC-LC/PC-003-H

Art.-Nr.: 316962-003

weiss, 2.5mm, L=3m stahlarmiert

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

1x LC/APC

1x LC/PC

Simplexkabel Stahlarmiert weiss, 2.5mm

Länge 3m

Kategorie
Patchkabel
Farbe
Weiss
Stecker Seite A
LC/APC
Stecker Seite B
LC/PC
Länge
3
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Simplex