Patchkabel-SM-E2000/APC-LC/PC-010-H

Art.-Nr.: 316420-010

gelb, 2.0mm, L=10m

6 sofort ab Lager lieferbar

1x E2000/APC H+S

1x LC/PC

Simplexkabel gelb, 2.0mm

Länge 10m

Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
E2000/APC
Stecker Seite B
LC/PC
Länge
10
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Simplex
Durchmesser
2.0 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel