Patchkabel-SM-E2000/APC-SC/PC-009-H

Art.-Nr.: 317078-009

gelb, 1.7mm, L=9m

5 sofort ab Lager lieferbar

1x E2000/APC

1x SC/PC

Simplexkabel gelb, 1.7mm

Länge 9m

Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
E2000/APC
Stecker Seite B
SC/PC
Länge
9
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Simplex
Durchmesser
1.7 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel