Patchkabel-SM-LC/APC-LC/APC-009-H

Art.-Nr.: 638334-009

gelb, 1.7mm, L=9m

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

1x LC/APC

1x LC/APC

Simplexkabel gelb, 1.7mm

Länge 9m

Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
LC/APC
Stecker Seite B
LC/APC
Länge
9
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Simplex
Durchmesser
1.7 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel