Patchkabel-SM-LC/PC-SC/PC-002-H

Art.-Nr.: 316853-002

gelb, 2.0mm, L=2m

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

1x LC/PC

1x SC/PC

Simplexkabel gelb, 2.0mm

Länge 2m

Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
LC/PC
Stecker Seite B
SC/PC
Länge
2
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Simplex
Durchmesser
2.0 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel