Patchkabel-SM-SC/PC-SC/PC-004-H

Art.-Nr.: 317087-004

gelb, 1.7mm, L=4m

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

1x SC/PC

1x SC/PC

Simplexkabel gelb, 1.7mm

Länge 4m

Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
SC/PC
Stecker Seite B
SC/PC
Länge
4
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Simplex
Durchmesser
1.7 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel