Patchkabel-SM-dx0-E2000/APC-E2000/APC-009-H

Art.-Nr.: 316110-009

gelb, 2.0mm Fig. 0 , L=9m

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

2x E2000/APC

2x E2000/APC

Duplexkabel gelb, 2.0mm Fig. 0

Länge 9m

Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
E2000/APC
Stecker Seite B
E2000/APC
Länge
9
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Duplex Fig.0
Durchmesser
2.0 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel