Patchkabel-SM-dx0-E2000/APC-LC/PC-020-H

Art.-Nr.: 316111-020

gelb, 2.0mm Fig. 0, L=20m

Lagerbestand mit Login
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

2x E2000/APC

2x LC/PC Duplex mit Clip

Duplexkabel gelb, 2.0mm Fig. 0

Länge 20m

Kategorie
Patchkabel
Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
E2000/APC
Stecker Seite B
LC/PC
Länge
20
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Duplex Fig.0
Durchmesser
2.0 mm