Patchkabel-SM-dx0-SC/APC-SC/APC-003-H

Art.-Nr.: 317138-003

gelb, 2.0mm Fig. 0, L=3m

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

2x SC/APC Duplex mit Clip

2x SC/APC Duplex mit Clip

Duplexkabel gelb, 2.0mm Fig. 0

Länge 3m

Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
SC/APC
Stecker Seite B
SC/APC
Länge
3
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Duplex Fig.0
Durchmesser
2.0 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel