Patchkabel-SM-dx8-SC/APC-SC/APC-020-H

Art.-Nr.: 317095-020

gelb, 2.0mm Fig. 8, L=20m

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

2x SC/APC Duplex mit Clip

2x SC/APC Duplex mit Clip

Duplexkabel gelb, 2.0mm Fig. 8

Länge 20m

Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
SC/APC
Stecker Seite B
SC/APC
Länge
20
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Duplex Fig.8
Durchmesser
2.0 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel