Patchkabel-SM-dx8-SC/PC-SC/PC-003-H

Art.-Nr.: 317097-003

gelb, 2.0mm Fig. 8, L=3m

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

2x SC/PC Duplex mit Clip

2x SC/PC Duplex mit Clip

Duplexkabel gelb, 2.0mm Fig. 8

Länge 3m

Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
SC/PC
Stecker Seite B
SC/PC
Länge
3
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Duplex Fig.8
Durchmesser
2.0 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel