Patchkabel-SM-E2000/APC-LC/APC-010-H

Art.-Nr.: 638355-010

gelb, 1.7mm , L=10m

4 sofort ab Lager lieferbar

1x E2000/APC

1x LC/APC

Simplexkabel gelb, 1.7mm

Länge 10m

Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
E2000/APC
Stecker Seite B
LC/APC
Länge
10
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Simplex
Durchmesser
1.7 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel