Patchkabel-SM-dx0-LC/APC-LC/PC-008-H

Art.-Nr.: 315415-008

gelb, 2.0mm Fig. 0 , L=8m

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

2x LC/APC Duplex mit Clip

2x LC/PC Duplex mit Clip

Duplexkabel gelb, 2.0mm Fig. 0

Länge 8m

Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
LC/APC
Stecker Seite B
LC/PC
Länge
8
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Duplex Fig.0
Durchmesser
2.0 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel