Patchkabel-SM-dx0-SC/PC-SC/PC-008-H

Art.-Nr.: 317140-008

gelb, 2.0mm Fig. 0, L=8m

5 sofort ab Lager lieferbar

2x SC/PC Duplex mit Clip

2x SC/PC Duplex mit Clip

Duplexkabel gelb, 2.0mm Fig. 0

Länge 8m

Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
SC/PC
Stecker Seite B
SC/PC
Länge
8
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Duplex Fig.0
Durchmesser
2.0 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel