Patchkabel-SM-dx8-E2000/APC-LC/APC-006-H

Art.-Nr.: 316450-006

gelb, 2.0mm Fig. 8, L=6m

Ab Lager lieferbar
Bitte registrieren

Hier registrieren

2x E2000/APC

2x LC/APC Duplex mit Clip

Duplexkabel gelb, 2.0mm Fig. 8

Länge 6m

Farbe
Gelb
Stecker Seite A
E2000/APC
Stecker Seite B
LC/APC
Länge
6
Faser
Singlemode
Kabeltyp
Duplex Fig.8
Durchmesser
2.0 mm
Kategorie
Patchkabel